Расписание занятий, Красный проспект, 182

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yoga
07.30
08.30
Наталья Л.
Yoga
07.30
08.30
Наталья Л.
08.00
09.00
Step Class
09.00
10.00
Андрей
Super sculpt
средняя интенсивность
09.00
10.00
Дарья
Pilates
09.00
10.00
Олеся З.
10.00
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Анна
Interval
высокая интенсивность
10.00
11.00
Андрей
Fitness Mix
10.00
11.00
Дарья
ABL
10.00
11.00
Олеся З.
Super sculpt
средняя интенсивность
10.00
11.00
Анна
ABL
10.00
11.00
Вадим
Yoga
10.00
11.30
Наталья Л.
11.00
Latino
11.00
12.00
Анна
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Андрей
Zumba dance
11.00
12.00
Дарья
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Олеся З.
Zumba dance
11.00
12.00
Анна
Upper Body
11.00
12.00
Вадим
12.00
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Олеся З.
Fitness Mix
12.00
13.00
Дарья
13.00
Здоровые суставы
13.00
14.00
Наталья Л.
Здоровые суставы
13.00
14.00
Наталья Л.
Super sculpt
Олеся З.
13.00
14.00
средняя интенсивность
Zumba dance
13.00
14.00
Дарья
14.00
Pilates
14.00
15.00
Олеся З.
Stretch
14.00
15.00
Дарья
15.00
16.00
Stretch
16.30
17.30
Олеся К.

Aerodance
17.30
18.30
Олеся К.

Interval
высокая интенсивность
18.30
19.30
Олеся К.

Yoga
19.30
21.00
Наталья Л.
Stretch
16.30
17.30
Олеся К.

Aerodance
17.30
18.30
Олеся К.

Interval
высокая интенсивность
18.30
19.30
Олеся К.

Pilates
19.30
20.30
Анна

Zumba dance
20.30
21.30
Анна
17.00
FT Training
17.30
18.30
Ольга

Pilates
18.30
19.30
Ольга

ABL
19.30
20.30
Анна

Zumba dance
20.30
21.30
Анна
Pilates
17.30
18.30
Марина

ABL
18.30
19.30
Марина

Interval
высокая интенсивность
19.30
20.30
Костя

Stretch
20.30
21.30
Костя
FT Training
17.30
18.30
Ольга

ABL
18.30
19.30
Ольга

Yoga
19.30
21.00
Наталья Л.
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00

Пн

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Latino
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Здоровые суставы
    13.00 - 14.00
  • FT Training
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Pilates
    18.30 - 19.30
  • ABL
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Zumba dance
    20.30 - 21.30

Вт

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Step Class
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Aerodance
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Interval
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Yoga
    19.30 - 21.00

Ср

  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Fitness Mix
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba dance
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates
    17.30 - 18.30
  • ABL
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Interval
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Stretch
    20.30 - 21.30

Чт

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Pilates
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ABL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • FT Training
    17.30 - 18.30
  • ABL
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Yoga
    19.30 - 21.00

Пт

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba dance
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Здоровые суставы
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Stretch
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Aerodance
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Interval
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Zumba dance
    20.30 - 21.30

Сб

  • ABL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Upper Body
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Super sculpt
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Pilates
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Yoga
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Fitness Mix
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba dance
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Stretch
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
FT Training
17.30
18.30
Ольга
FT Training
17.30
18.30
Ольга
18.00

Пн

  • FT Training
    17.30 - 18.30

Чт

  • FT Training
    17.30 - 18.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Super sculpt
средняя интенсивность
09.00
10.00
Дарья
10.00
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Анна
Super sculpt
средняя интенсивность
10.00
11.00
Анна
11.00
12.00
13.00
Super sculpt
Олеся З.
13.00
14.00
средняя интенсивность

Пн

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Пт

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Super sculpt
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Latino
11.00
12.00
Анна

Пн

  • Latino
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Здоровые суставы
13.00
14.00
Наталья Л.
Здоровые суставы
13.00
14.00
Наталья Л.

Пн

  • Здоровые суставы
    13.00 - 14.00

Пт

  • Здоровые суставы
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Pilates
09.00
10.00
Олеся З.
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Pilates
14.00
15.00
Олеся З.
15.00
16.00
17.00
Pilates
17.30
18.30
Марина
18.00
Pilates
18.30
19.30
Ольга
19.00
Pilates
19.30
20.30
Анна
20.00

Пн

  • Pilates
    18.30 - 19.30

Ср

  • Pilates
    17.30 - 18.30

Чт

  • Pilates
    09.00 - 10.00

Пт

  • Pilates
    19.30 - 20.30

Сб

  • Pilates
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ABL
10.00
11.00
Олеся З.
ABL
10.00
11.00
Вадим
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
ABL
18.30
19.30
Марина
ABL
18.30
19.30
Ольга
19.00
ABL
19.30
20.30
Анна
20.00

Пн

  • ABL
    19.30 - 20.30

Ср

  • ABL
    18.30 - 19.30

Чт

  • ABL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ABL
    18.30 - 19.30

Сб

  • ABL
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Zumba dance
11.00
12.00
Дарья
Zumba dance
11.00
12.00
Анна
12.00
13.00
Zumba dance
13.00
14.00
Дарья
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Zumba dance
20.30
21.30
Анна
Zumba dance
20.30
21.30
Анна
21.00

Пн

  • Zumba dance
    20.30 - 21.30

Ср

  • Zumba dance
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Zumba dance
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba dance
    20.30 - 21.30

Вс

  • Zumba dance
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yoga
07.30
08.30
Наталья Л.
Yoga
07.30
08.30
Наталья Л.
08.00
09.00
10.00
Yoga
10.00
11.30
Наталья Л.
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Yoga
19.30
21.00
Наталья Л.
Yoga
19.30
21.00
Наталья Л.
20.00

Вт

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Yoga
    19.30 - 21.00

Чт

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Yoga
    19.30 - 21.00

Вс

  • Yoga
    10.00 - 11.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Step Class
09.00
10.00
Андрей

Вт

  • Step Class
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Interval
высокая интенсивность
10.00
11.00
Андрей
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Interval
высокая интенсивность
18.30
19.30
Олеся К.
Interval
высокая интенсивность
18.30
19.30
Олеся К.
19.00
Interval
высокая интенсивность
19.30
20.30
Костя
20.00

Вт

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Interval
    18.30 - 19.30

Ср

  • Interval
    19.30 - 20.30

Пт

  • Interval
    18.30 - 19.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Андрей
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Олеся З.
12.00
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Олеся З.
13.00
14.00
Stretch
14.00
15.00
Дарья
15.00
16.00
Stretch
16.30
17.30
Олеся К.
Stretch
16.30
17.30
Олеся К.
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Stretch
20.30
21.30
Костя
21.00

Вт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    16.30 - 17.30

Ср

  • Stretch
    20.30 - 21.30

Чт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Stretch
    16.30 - 17.30

Сб

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Stretch
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Fitness Mix
10.00
11.00
Дарья
11.00
12.00
Fitness Mix
12.00
13.00
Дарья

Ср

  • Fitness Mix
    10.00 - 11.00

Вс

  • Fitness Mix
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Aerodance
17.30
18.30
Олеся К.
Aerodance
17.30
18.30
Олеся К.
18.00

Вт

  • Aerodance
    17.30 - 18.30

Пт

  • Aerodance
    17.30 - 18.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Upper Body
11.00
12.00
Вадим

Сб

  • Upper Body
    11.00 - 12.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ