Расписание занятий, Красный проспект, 182

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Super sculpt
09.00
10.00
Вера
ABL
09.00
10.00
Анна
ABL
09.00
10.00
Анна
10.00
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Вера
Interval
10.00
11.00
Ольга
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Анна
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Анна
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Елена
Step Class
10.00
11.00
Олеся К.
11.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
РАСТЯЖКА+ПОДКАЧКА
11.00
12.00
Вера
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Ольга
Super sculpt
11.00
12.00
Анна
Super sculpt
11.00
12.00
Анна
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Елена
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ZUMBA
11.00
12.00
Дарья
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Олеся К.
12.00
Super sculpt
12.00
13.00
Дарья
ABL
12.00
13.00
Олеся.К
13.00
Step Class
13.00
14.00
Дарья
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Super sculpt
17.30
18.30
Анна

Stretch
18.30
19.30
Анна

ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
КРЕПКИЙ ОРЕШЕК
19.30
20.30
Анна
Interval
17.30
18.30
Ирина

Stretch
18.30
19.30
Ирина

ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ТАБАТА
19.30
20.30
Ирина
ABL
17.30
18.30
Ольга

Stretch
18.30
19.30
Ольга

ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ТАБАТА
19.30
20.30
Ольга
Stretch
17.30
18.30
Анна

Super sculpt
18.30
19.30
Анна
18.00
Super sculpt
18.30
19.30
Ольга

Pilates
19.30
20.30
Ольга
19.00
20.00

Пн

  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Super sculpt
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Stretch
    18.30 - 19.30
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    19.30 - 20.30

Вт

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Interval
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Stretch
    18.30 - 19.30
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    19.30 - 20.30

Ср

  • ABL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Super sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates
    19.30 - 20.30

Чт

  • ABL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Super sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ABL
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Stretch
    18.30 - 19.30
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    19.30 - 20.30

Пт

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Super sculpt
    18.30 - 19.30

Сб

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Super sculpt
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Step Class
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Step Class
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ABL
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Super sculpt
09.00
10.00
Вера
10.00
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Елена
11.00
Super sculpt
11.00
12.00
Анна
Super sculpt
11.00
12.00
Анна
12.00
Super sculpt
12.00
13.00
Дарья
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Super sculpt
17.30
18.30
Анна
18.00
Super sculpt
18.30
19.30
Ольга
Super sculpt
18.30
19.30
Анна
19.00

Пн

  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Super sculpt
    17.30 - 18.30

Ср

  • Super sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.30 - 19.30

Чт

  • Super sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.30 - 19.30

Сб

  • Super sculpt
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Ольга
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Елена
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Олеся К.
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Pilates
19.30
20.30
Ольга
20.00

Вт

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    19.30 - 20.30

Пт

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
ABL
09.00
10.00
Анна
ABL
09.00
10.00
Анна
10.00
11.00
12.00
ABL
12.00
13.00
Олеся.К
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
ABL
17.30
18.30
Ольга
18.00

Ср

  • ABL
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • ABL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ABL
    17.30 - 18.30

Вс

  • ABL
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ZUMBA
11.00
12.00
Дарья

Сб

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Step Class
10.00
11.00
Олеся К.
11.00
12.00
13.00
Step Class
13.00
14.00
Дарья

Сб

  • Step Class
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Step Class
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Interval
10.00
11.00
Ольга
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Interval
17.30
18.30
Ирина
18.00

Вт

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Interval
    17.30 - 18.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Вера
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Анна
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Анна
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Stretch
17.30
18.30
Анна
18.00
Stretch
18.30
19.30
Анна
Stretch
18.30
19.30
Ирина
Stretch
18.30
19.30
Ольга
19.00

Пн

  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    18.30 - 19.30

Вт

  • Stretch
    18.30 - 19.30

Ср

  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    18.30 - 19.30

Пт

  • Stretch
    17.30 - 18.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ТАБАТА
19.30
20.30
Ирина
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ТАБАТА
19.30
20.30
Ольга
20.00

Вт

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    19.30 - 20.30

Чт

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    19.30 - 20.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
РАСТЯЖКА+ПОДКАЧКА
11.00
12.00
Вера

Пн

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
КРЕПКИЙ ОРЕШЕК
19.30
20.30
Анна
20.00

Пн

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    19.30 - 20.30

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ