Расписание занятий, Карла Маркса

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Super Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Андрей
Super Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Андрей
10.00
Power Step
10.00
11.00
Андрей
ABL+Core
10.00
11.00
Анна
Interval
10.00
11.00
Андрей
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Елена
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Анна
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Андрей
HOT ₽
11.00
12.00
Елена
14.00
Zumba PARTY ₽
Наталия
14.00
15.00
200р
17.00
СТУДИЯ Шпагата ₽
Елена
17.00
18.00
200р
Tabata ₽
17.00
18.00
Елена
18.00
Interval
18.00
19.00
Елена
Super Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Анна
ABL+Core
18.00
19.00
Юлия
PortDeBras
18.00
19.00
Елена
19.00
Stretch
Елена
19.00
20.00
Stretch
Елена
19.00
20.00
Zumba PARTY ₽
200р
19.00
20.00
Наталья
Zumba PARTY ₽Наталья
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Анна
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Юлия
Interval
19.00
20.00
Елена
20.00
TIME to DANCE
Дарья
20.00
21.00
200р
TIME to DANCE
Дарья
20.00
21.00
200р

Пн

  • СТУДИЯ Шпагата ₽
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Interval
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Super Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Zumba PARTY ₽
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Super Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • TIME to DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Super Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Power Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ABL+Core
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • ABL+Core
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Tabata ₽
    17.00 - 18.00
  • PortDeBras
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00
  • TIME to DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Pilates
    10.00 - 11.00
  • HOT ₽
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba PARTY ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Power Step
10.00
11.00
Андрей

Чт

  • Power Step
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Елена

Вс

  • Pilates
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Анна
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Андрей
19.00
Stretch
Елена
19.00
20.00
Stretch
Елена
19.00
20.00
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Анна
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Юлия

Пн

  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

Сб

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Tabata ₽
17.00
18.00
Елена

Пт

  • Tabata ₽
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Interval
10.00
11.00
Андрей
18.00
Interval
18.00
19.00
Елена
19.00
Interval
19.00
20.00
Елена

Пн

  • Interval
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
PortDeBras
18.00
19.00
Елена

Пт

  • PortDeBras
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
TIME to DANCE
Дарья
20.00
21.00
200р
TIME to DANCE
Дарья
20.00
21.00
200р

Ср

  • TIME to DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • TIME to DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Super Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Андрей
Super Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Андрей
18.00
Super Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Анна

Вт

  • Super Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Super Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Super Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Zumba PARTY ₽
Наталия
14.00
15.00
200р
19.00
Zumba PARTY ₽
200р
19.00
20.00
Наталья
Zumba PARTY ₽Наталья

Вт

  • Zumba PARTY ₽
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Zumba PARTY ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
СТУДИЯ Шпагата ₽
Елена
17.00
18.00
200р

Пн

  • СТУДИЯ Шпагата ₽
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ABL+Core
10.00
11.00
Анна
18.00
ABL+Core
18.00
19.00
Юлия

Чт

  • ABL+Core
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • ABL+Core
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
HOT ₽
11.00
12.00
Елена

Вс

  • HOT ₽
    11.00 - 12.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ