Расписание занятий Фрунзе

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Юлия
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Лилия
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Юлия
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Анна
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Юлия
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Лилия
11.00
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Лилия
Dynamic stretch
11.00
12.00
Лилия
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Юлия
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Анна
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Юлия
Super sculpt
11.00
12.00
Дарья
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Лилия
12.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
STEP CLASS
12.00
13.00
Лилия
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ
ТАБАТА
12.00
13.00
Дарья
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Лилия
Super sculpt
18.00
19.00
Анна
Super sculpt
18.00
19.00
Анна
19.00
STEP basic
19.00
20.00
Лилия
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Анна
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Анна
Super sculpt
19.00
20.00
Ольга
20.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ZUMBA DANCE
20.00
21.00
Мария
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ЙОГА
20.00
21.00
Олеся
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Ольга
21.00
Super sculpt
21.00
22.00
Олеся

Пн

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • STEP basic
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Dynamic stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Super sculpt
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Super sculpt
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Super sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Анна
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Лилия
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Анна
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Анна
20.00
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Ольга

Вт

  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ
ТАБАТА
12.00
13.00
Дарья

Сб

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Лилия
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Юлия
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Юлия
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Лилия

Пн

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Анна
Super sculpt
10.00
11.00
Лилия
11.00
Super sculpt
11.00
12.00
Дарья
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Super sculpt
18.00
19.00
Анна
Super sculpt
18.00
19.00
Анна
19.00
Super sculpt
19.00
20.00
Ольга
20.00
21.00
Super sculpt
21.00
22.00
Олеся

Вт

  • Super sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Super sculpt
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Super sculpt
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Super sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Super sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Юлия
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Лилия
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Юлия
Interval**
10.00
11.00
Юлия

Пн

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Interval**
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
STEP CLASS
12.00
13.00
Лилия

Вт

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ЙОГА
20.00
21.00
Олеся

Ср

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
STEP basic
19.00
20.00
Лилия

Пн

  • STEP basic
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
ZUMBA DANCE
20.00
21.00
Мария

Вт

  • ФИТНЕС СТУДИЯ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Dynamic stretch
11.00
12.00
Лилия

Вт

  • Dynamic stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ