Расписание занятий, Карла Маркса

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yogalates
07.30
08.45
Мила
Yogalates
07.30
08.45
Мила
08.00
Yoga
08.30
09.45
Наталья
Yoga
08.30
09.45
Наталья
Yogalates
08.30
09.45
Мила
09.00
Interval
09.00
10.00
Алла
Body & mind
09.00
10.00
Юля С.
10.00
Power Step
10.00
11.00
Алла
FT
10.00
11.00
Юля В.
FT+Step
10.00
11.00
Юля С.
Interval
10.00
11.00
Алла
Power Step
10.00
11.00
Алла
FT+Step
10.00
11.00
Юля С.
Гибкая сила
10.00
11.00
Вероника
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Алла
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Юля В.
Interval
11.00
12.00
Юля В.
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Алла
Interval
11.00
12.00
Алла
Tabata
11.00
12.00
Юля С.
Body plastic
11.00
12.00
Вероника
12.00
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
Body balance
12.00
13.00
Вероника
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Юля В.
Dance mix
12.00
13.00
Марго
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Алла
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Юля С.
Interval
12.00
13.00
Юля В.
13.00
Body plastic
13.00
14.00
Вероника
Zumba dance
13.00
14.00
Мария
Stretch
13.00
14.00
Юля В.
17.00
Dance mix
17.00
18.00
Марго
Pilates
17.00
18.00
Алла
Kibo
17.00
18.00
Давид
Zumba dance
17.00
18.00
Мария
Dance mix
17.00
18.00
Марго
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
Power Step
18.00
19.00
Алла
Кроссфит
18.00
19.00
Давид
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Юля В.
Interval
18.00
19.00
Марго
19.00
FT
19.00
20.00
Надя
Interval
19.00
20.00
Алла
FT
19.00
20.00
Надя
FT
19.00
20.00
Юля В.
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Вероника
20.00
Tabata
20.00
21.00
Надя
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Алла
Pilates
20.00
21.00
Надя
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Юля В.
Гибкая сила
20.00
21.00
Вероника

Пн

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 08.45
  • Interval
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Power Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Dance mix
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • FT
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Tabata
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 09.45
  • FT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body balance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Body plastic
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Pilates
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Power Step
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 08.45
  • Body & mind
    09.00 - 10.00
  • FT+Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Interval
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Kibo
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Кроссфит
    18.00 - 19.00
  • FT
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Dance mix
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • FT
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 09.45
  • Power Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Interval
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Dance mix
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Interval
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Гибкая сила
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Yogalates
    08.30 - 09.45
  • FT+Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Tabata
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba dance
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Гибкая сила
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body plastic
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Interval
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretch
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FT
10.00
11.00
Юля В.
19.00
FT
19.00
20.00
Надя
FT
19.00
20.00
Надя
FT
19.00
20.00
Юля В.

Пн

  • FT
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • FT
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • FT
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • FT
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Power Step
10.00
11.00
Алла
Power Step
10.00
11.00
Алла
18.00
Power Step
18.00
19.00
Алла

Пн

  • Power Step
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • Power Step
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Power Step
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Юля В.
12.00
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Алла
17.00
Pilates
17.00
18.00
Алла
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Юля В.
20.00
Pilates
20.00
21.00
Надя

Пн

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates
    17.00 - 18.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Алла
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Алла
12.00
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Юля В.
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Юля С.
13.00
Stretch
13.00
14.00
Юля В.
19.00
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Вероника
20.00
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Алла
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Юля В.

Пн

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

Вт

  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Stretch
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Body balance
12.00
13.00
Вероника

Вт

  • Body balance
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Tabata
11.00
12.00
Юля С.
20.00
Tabata
20.00
21.00
Надя

Пн

  • Tabata
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Tabata
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Interval
09.00
10.00
Алла
10.00
Interval
10.00
11.00
Алла
11.00
Interval
11.00
12.00
Юля В.
Interval
11.00
12.00
Алла
12.00
Interval
12.00
13.00
Юля В.
18.00
Interval
18.00
19.00
Марго
19.00
Interval
19.00
20.00
Алла

Пн

  • Interval
    09.00 - 10.00

Вт

  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Interval
    11.00 - 12.00

Чт

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Interval
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Interval
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Interval
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Body plastic
11.00
12.00
Вероника
13.00
Body plastic
13.00
14.00
Вероника

Вт

  • Body plastic
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Body plastic
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
13.00
Zumba dance
13.00
14.00
Мария
17.00
Zumba dance
17.00
18.00
Мария

Пн

  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00

Чт

  • Zumba dance
    17.00 - 18.00

Сб

  • Zumba dance
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Dance mix
12.00
13.00
Марго
17.00
Dance mix
17.00
18.00
Марго
Dance mix
17.00
18.00
Марго

Пн

  • Dance mix
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Dance mix
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • Dance mix
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yogalates
07.30
08.45
Мила
Yogalates
07.30
08.45
Мила
08.00
Yogalates
08.30
09.45
Мила
09.00

Пн

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 08.45

Ср

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 08.45

Сб

  • Yogalates
    08.30 - 09.45
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Kibo
17.00
18.00
Давид

Ср

  • Kibo
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body & mind
09.00
10.00
Юля С.

Ср

  • Body & mind
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Yoga
08.30
09.45
Наталья
Yoga
08.30
09.45
Наталья
09.00

Вт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 09.45

Пт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 09.45
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FT+Step
10.00
11.00
Юля С.
FT+Step
10.00
11.00
Юля С.

Ср

  • FT+Step
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • FT+Step
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Гибкая сила
10.00
11.00
Вероника
20.00
Гибкая сила
20.00
21.00
Вероника

Пт

  • Гибкая сила
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Гибкая сила
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Кроссфит
18.00
19.00
Давид

Ср

  • Кроссфит
    18.00 - 19.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ