Расписание занятий, Карла Маркса

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yogalates
07.30
09.00
Мила
Yogalates
07.30
09.00
Мила
08.00
Yoga
08.30
10.00
Наталья
Yoga
08.30
10.00
Наталья
Yogalates
08.30
10.00
Мила
09.00
Power Step
09.00
10.00
Алла
Zumba dance
09.00
10.00
Мария
Interval
09.00
10.00
Анна
10.00
Interval
10.00
11.00
Алла
FT + Step
10.00
11.00
Инна
Ягодицы + пресс
10.00
11.00
Анна
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Анна
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Юля
Tabata
10.00
11.00
Надя
Кроссфит
10.00
11.00
Давид
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Алла
Tabata
11.00
12.00
Инна
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Анна
Power Step
11.00
12.00
Андрей
Interval
11.00
12.00
Юля
FT
11.00
12.00
Надя
Body balance
11.00
12.00
Вероника
12.00
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Вероника
Ягодицы + пресс
12.00
13.00
Юля
Interval
12.00
13.00
Алла
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Вероника
13.00
Pilates
13.00
14.00
Алла
Strong-Zumba
13.00
14.30
Анна

Pilates
14.30
15.30
Анна
14.00
Yoga
14.00
15.30
Наталья
15.00
Super Sculpt
15.00
16.00
Андрей
16.00
Dance mix
16.00
17.00
Марго
Strong-Zumba
16.00
17.30
Анна
Stretch
16.00
17.00
Марго
Interval
16.00
17.00
Юля
Kibo
16.00
17.00
Давид
17.00
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Марго
Lady Dance
17.00
18.00
Марго
Tabata
17.00
18.00
Юля
Dance mix
17.00
18.00
Марго
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
Power Step
18.00
19.00
Алла
FT + Step
18.00
19.00
Анна
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
Interval
18.00
19.00
Марго
19.00
Ягодицы + пресс
19.00
20.00
Надя
Interval
19.00
20.00
Алла
Ягодицы + пресс
19.00
20.00
Анна
Ягодицы + пресс
19.00
20.00
Надя
Power Step
19.00
20.00
Алла
20.00
Tabata
20.00
21.00
Надя
Yoga
20.00
21.30
Наталья
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Анна
Yoga
20.00
21.30
Наталья
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Алла
21.00
Кроссфит
21.00
22.00
Давид
Кроссфит
21.00
22.00
Давид

Пн

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Power Step
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Dance mix
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Ягодицы + пресс
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Tabata
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Кроссфит
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 10.00
  • FT + Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Tabata
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Strong-Zumba
    16.00 - 17.30
  • Power Step
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Yoga
    20.00 - 21.30

Ср

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Zumba dance
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Ягодицы + пресс
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Lady Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • FT + Step
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Ягодицы + пресс
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Кроссфит
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Interval
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Power Step
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Interval
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Tabata
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Ягодицы + пресс
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Yoga
    20.00 - 21.30

Пт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Pilates
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Interval
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Ягодицы + пресс
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Super Sculpt
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dance mix
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Interval
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Power Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Yogalates
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Tabata
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Interval
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pilates
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Yoga
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Kibo
    16.00 - 17.00

Вс

  • Кроссфит
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body balance
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Strong-Zumba
    13.00 - 14.30
  • Pilates
    14.30 - 15.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
FT
11.00
12.00
Надя

Сб

  • FT
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Power Step
09.00
10.00
Алла
11.00
Power Step
11.00
12.00
Андрей
18.00
Power Step
18.00
19.00
Алла
19.00
Power Step
19.00
20.00
Алла

Пн

  • Power Step
    09.00 - 10.00

Вт

  • Power Step
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Power Step
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Power Step
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Юля
11.00
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Анна
13.00
Pilates
13.00
14.00
Алла
14.00
Pilates
14.30
15.30
Анна
15.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя

Пн

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00

Чт

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Pilates
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Pilates
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Pilates
    14.30 - 15.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Анна
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Алла
12.00
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Вероника
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Вероника
16.00
Stretch
16.00
17.00
Марго
17.00
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Марго
20.00
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Анна
Stretch
20.00
21.00
Алла

Пн

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00

Вт

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00

Ср

  • Stretch
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Body balance
11.00
12.00
Вероника

Вс

  • Body balance
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Tabata
10.00
11.00
Надя
11.00
Tabata
11.00
12.00
Инна
17.00
Tabata
17.00
18.00
Юля
20.00
Tabata
20.00
21.00
Надя

Пн

  • Tabata
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Tabata
    11.00 - 12.00

Чт

  • Tabata
    17.00 - 18.00

Сб

  • Tabata
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Interval
09.00
10.00
Анна
10.00
Interval
10.00
11.00
Алла
11.00
Interval
11.00
12.00
Юля
12.00
Interval
12.00
13.00
Алла
16.00
Interval
16.00
17.00
Юля
18.00
Interval
18.00
19.00
Марго
19.00
Interval
19.00
20.00
Алла

Пн

  • Interval
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Interval
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Interval
    16.00 - 17.00

Пт

  • Interval
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Interval
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • Interval
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Zumba dance
09.00
10.00
Мария
12.00
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария

Пн

  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00

Ср

  • Zumba dance
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16.00
Dance mix
16.00
17.00
Марго
17.00
Dance mix
17.00
18.00
Марго

Пн

  • Dance mix
    16.00 - 17.00

Пт

  • Dance mix
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16.00
Kibo
16.00
17.00
Давид

Сб

  • Kibo
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Yoga
08.30
10.00
Наталья
Yoga
08.30
10.00
Наталья
09.00
14.00
Yoga
14.00
15.30
Наталья
15.00
20.00
Yoga
20.00
21.30
Наталья
Yoga
20.00
21.30
Наталья
21.00

Вт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Yoga
    20.00 - 21.30

Чт

  • Yoga
    20.00 - 21.30

Пт

  • Yoga
    08.30 - 10.00

Сб

  • Yoga
    14.00 - 15.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FT + Step
10.00
11.00
Инна
18.00
FT + Step
18.00
19.00
Анна

Вт

  • FT + Step
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • FT + Step
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Кроссфит
10.00
11.00
Давид
21.00
Кроссфит
21.00
22.00
Давид
Кроссфит
21.00
22.00
Давид

Пн

  • Кроссфит
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Кроссфит
    21.00 - 22.00

Вс

  • Кроссфит
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yogalates
07.30
09.00
Мила
Yogalates
07.30
09.00
Мила
08.00
Yogalates
08.30
10.00
Мила
09.00

Пн

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 09.00

Ср

  • Yogalates
    07.30 - 09.00

Сб

  • Yogalates
    08.30 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Strong-Zumba
13.00
14.30
Анна
14.00
16.00
Strong-Zumba
16.00
17.30
Анна
17.00

Вт

  • Strong-Zumba
    16.00 - 17.30

Вс

  • Strong-Zumba
    13.00 - 14.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Lady Dance
17.00
18.00
Марго

Ср

  • Lady Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15.00
Super Sculpt
15.00
16.00
Андрей

Пт

  • Super Sculpt
    15.00 - 16.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Ягодицы + пресс
10.00
11.00
Анна
12.00
Ягодицы + пресс
12.00
13.00
Юля
19.00
Ягодицы + пресс
19.00
20.00
Надя
Ягодицы + пресс
19.00
20.00
Анна
Ягодицы + пресс
19.00
20.00
Надя

Пн

  • Ягодицы + пресс
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Ягодицы + пресс
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Ягодицы + пресс
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Ягодицы + пресс
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Ягодицы + пресс
    12.00 - 13.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ