Расписание занятий Фрунзе

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yoga
07.30
09.00
Анастасия
Yoga
07.30
09.00
Анастаия
Yoga
07.30
09.00
Анастасия
08.00
Доброе утро
08.00
09.00
Максим
Доброе утро
08.00
09.00
Максим
09.00
Aero Dance
09.00
10.00
Олеся
Super sculpt
09.00
10.00
Дарья
Aero Dance
09.00
10.00
Олеся
Interval
09.00
10.00
Марго
Super sculpt
09.00
10.00
Дарья
10.00
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Олеся
Dance Mix
10.00
11.00
Марго
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Олеся
Body balance
10.00
11.00
Вероника
FT+Step
10.00
11.00
Олеся
Body balance
10.00
11.00
Вероника
Strong-Zumba
10.00
11.30
Анна
11.00
FT
11.00
12.00
Юля
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Марго
FT
11.00
12.00
Юля
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Вероника
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Олеся
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Вероника
12.00
Табата
12.00
13.00
Юля
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
Табата
12.00
13.00
Юля
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
Dance Mix
12.00
13.00
Марго
Power Step
12.00
13.00
Юля
Interval
12.00
13.00
Марго
13.00
Pilates
13.00
14.00
Юля
Stretch
13.00
14.00
Марго
14.00
Табата
14.00
15.00
Юля
Lady Dance
14.00
15.00
Марго
15.00
16.00
Здоровая спина
16.00
17.00
Олеся
Здоровая спина
16.00
17.00
Олеся
17.00
FT+Step
17.00
18.00
Олеся
Super sculpt
17.00
18.00
Дарья
FT+Step
17.00
18.00
Олеся
Dance Mix
17.00
18.00
Марго
FT
17.00
18.00
Надя
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Юля
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Анастасия
FT
18.00
19.00
Юля
Super sculpt
18.00
19.00
Дарья
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
19.00
Interval
19.00
20.00
Юля
Zumba dance
19.00
20.00
Анна
Pilates
19.00
20.00
Юля
Latino
19.00
20.00
Анна
Табата
19.00
20.00
Надя
20.00
Zumba dance
20.00
21.00
Мария
Power Body
20.00
21.00
Анна
Interval
20.00
21.00
Юля
Power Body
20.00
21.00
Анна
Zumba dance
20.00
21.00
Мария
21.00
CrossFit
21.00
22.00
Станислав
Stretch
21.00
22.00
Анна
CrossFit
21.00
22.00
Станислав
Stretch
21.00
22.00
Анна
CrossFit
21.00
22.00
Станислав

Пн

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Aero Dance
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Табата
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Здоровая спина
    16.00 - 17.00
  • FT+Step
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Zumba dance
    20.00 - 21.00
  • CrossFit
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Доброе утро
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Dance Mix
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Super sculpt
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Zumba dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Power Body
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Stretch
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Aero Dance
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Табата
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Здоровая спина
    16.00 - 17.00
  • FT+Step
    17.00 - 18.00
  • FT
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Interval
    20.00 - 21.00
  • CrossFit
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Доброе утро
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Interval
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Body balance
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Dance Mix
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Super sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Latino
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Power Body
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Stretch
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • FT+Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Dance Mix
    12.00 - 13.00
  • FT
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Zumba dance
    20.00 - 21.00
  • CrossFit
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Body balance
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Power Step
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pilates
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Strong-Zumba
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Interval
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretch
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Lady Dance
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Yoga
07.30
09.00
Анастасия
Yoga
07.30
09.00
Анастаия
Yoga
07.30
09.00
Анастасия
08.00

Пн

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 09.00

Ср

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 09.00

Пт

  • Yoga
    07.30 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Aero Dance
09.00
10.00
Олеся
Aero Dance
09.00
10.00
Олеся

Пн

  • Aero Dance
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Aero Dance
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Олеся
Stretch
10.00
11.00
Олеся
11.00
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Марго
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Вероника
Stretch
11.00
12.00
Вероника
12.00
13.00
Stretch
13.00
14.00
Марго
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
Stretch
21.00
22.00
Анна
Stretch
21.00
22.00
Анна

Пн

  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Stretch
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Stretch
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
FT
11.00
12.00
Юля
FT
11.00
12.00
Юля
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
FT
17.00
18.00
Надя
18.00
FT
18.00
19.00
Юля

Пн

  • FT
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • FT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • FT
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • FT
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Power Body
20.00
21.00
Анна
Power Body
20.00
21.00
Анна

Вт

  • Power Body
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Power Body
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Pilates
11.00
12.00
Олеся
12.00
13.00
Pilates
13.00
14.00
Юля
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Юля
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Анастасия
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Надя
19.00
Pilates
19.00
20.00
Юля

Пн

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • Pilates
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Super sculpt
09.00
10.00
Дарья
Super sculpt
09.00
10.00
Дарья
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Super sculpt
17.00
18.00
Дарья
18.00
Super sculpt
18.00
19.00
Дарья

Вт

  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Super sculpt
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Super sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Super sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Interval
09.00
10.00
Марго
10.00
11.00
12.00
Interval
12.00
13.00
Марго
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Interval
19.00
20.00
Юля
20.00
Interval
20.00
21.00
Юля

Пн

  • Interval
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Interval
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Interval
    09.00 - 10.00

Вс

  • Interval
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
Zumba dance
12.00
13.00
Мария
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Zumba dance
19.00
20.00
Анна
20.00
Zumba dance
20.00
21.00
Мария
Zumba dance
20.00
21.00
Мария

Пн

  • Zumba dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba dance
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Zumba dance
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • Zumba dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
CrossFit
21.00
22.00
Станислав
CrossFit
21.00
22.00
Станислав
CrossFit
21.00
22.00
Станислав

Пн

  • CrossFit
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • CrossFit
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • CrossFit
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Доброе утро
08.00
09.00
Максим
Доброе утро
08.00
09.00
Максим

Вт

  • Доброе утро
    08.00 - 09.00

Чт

  • Доброе утро
    08.00 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Dance Mix
10.00
11.00
Марго
11.00
12.00
Dance Mix
12.00
13.00
Марго
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Dance Mix
17.00
18.00
Марго

Вт

  • Dance Mix
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Dance Mix
    17.00 - 18.00

Пт

  • Dance Mix
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16.00
Здоровая спина
16.00
17.00
Олеся
Здоровая спина
16.00
17.00
Олеся

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    16.00 - 17.00

Ср

  • Здоровая спина
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FT+Step
10.00
11.00
Олеся
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
FT+Step
17.00
18.00
Олеся
FT+Step
17.00
18.00
Олеся

Пн

  • FT+Step
    17.00 - 18.00

Ср

  • FT+Step
    17.00 - 18.00

Пт

  • FT+Step
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Табата
12.00
13.00
Юля
Табата
12.00
13.00
Юля
13.00
14.00
Табата
14.00
15.00
Юля
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Табата
19.00
20.00
Надя

Пн

  • Табата
    12.00 - 13.00

Ср

  • Табата
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Body balance
10.00
11.00
Вероника
Body balance
10.00
11.00
Вероника

Чт

  • Body balance
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Body balance
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Latino
19.00
20.00
Анна

Чт

  • Latino
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Power Step
12.00
13.00
Юля

Сб

  • Power Step
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Strong-Zumba
10.00
11.30
Анна
11.00

Вс

  • Strong-Zumba
    10.00 - 11.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Lady Dance
14.00
15.00
Марго

Вс

  • Lady Dance
    14.00 - 15.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НОВОСИБИРСКЕ